What’s on

The Human League

Sugababes

Bombay Bicycle Club

Arrested Development

CMAT

Norman Jay MBE

Gentleman’s Dub Club

Newton Faulkner

Eva Lazarus

Caravana Sun

William The Conqueror

Jaguar Skills

The Bug Club

Mark Hill (Original Artful Dodger)

Men Are Singing

Wille & The Bandits

Funke and the Two Tone Baby

Hong Kong Ping Pong

Hedluv + Passman

The Old Time Sailors

Ernie

Bailey Tomkinson

The Stowes

Grace Lightman

Jamie Yost

Absolutely Anytime

The Barefoot Bandit

Accidental Hero

Die Twice

Flo Crowe & The Dilemmas

Schrödinger’s Daughter

Freshly Squeezed

Thrill Collins

Kurnel MC

Maisy Grace

The Cash Cows

Roguey Roads

Year Of The Dog

Sierra Alpha Mike

Annown

Flo

Baxter

Rock Oyster Allstars

ANTIDOTES – CORAL CLUB RESIDENT DJs

The Roustabouts Collective

The Ultimate Abba Party

Beatles Dub Club

Matt Tebbutt

Nathan Outlaw

Tom Brown

Aerial Yoga with Nay’s Yoga

Emily Scott

Jack Stein

Thuy Diem Pham

Mark Hix

Richard Bertinet

Becky Excell

Nicholas Balfe

Candice Brown

Ben Quinn

Long Table Feast – Woodfired Canteen

Pearly Queen x Cornerstone – CHEF TIPI

littlefrench – chef tipi

Ranger’s Oyster Bar

The Atlantic – Chef Tipi

Poppy O’Toole

James Strawbridge

Gill Meller

Sally Abé

Ben Palmer

Andrew Tuck

Jude Kereama

Kathy Slack

Ana Ortiz

Rose Cant

Grant Goodson

Shuttle Buses

Fire Feasts

The Circus Chef Restaurant

Stephane Delourme

Tarquin Leadbetter

Henk de Villiers

Ross Geach

Nick Hemming

Mick Smith

Ed Hughes

Charlotte Vincent

Freddy and Nessa Bird

TOM BRAY

Steven Lamb

Guy Owen

EDDY RAINS

Ranger

Charlie Walters

Masterclass – Show the dough who’s boss!

Masterclass – Cornish Gin Cocktails

Masterclass – Vodka Cocktails

Masterclass – Kitchen Gardens

Masterclass – From Bean To Cup

Masterclass – Smoking & Curing

Masterclass – Cornish Edibles

Massages & Facials

Hot Tub & Sauna Sessions

Spa Morvoren

The Seafood Restaurant

The Deep Dive

Shazia Mirza

George Egg

Rob Deering

Rosie Holt: Spoofing Politicians

Gered Mankowitz: Photographing the Stones 

Tom Hodgkinson: How to be Idle 

Hannah Stitfall: A Celebration of Cornish Wildlife 

Natasha Carthew: Class, Nature and Poverty 

Tiffany Murray: My Family and Other Rock Stars

George Stoy and Special Guests

Wyl Menmuir: The Heart of the Woods

Lisa Woolett: Where the Land meets the Sea 

Susan Smillie: A Journey of Discovery 

CABARET SAUVIGNON

CHRIS FITCHEW

LIFE & SOLE GAME SHOW

Bookshop

Basar Bazaar

CHEFS TIPIS

The Pearl Demo Stage

Masterclass Tipi

Under the Canopy

Mischief the Mermaid

Flying Seagull Project

Abracadabra! Parade

Coasteering Adventures

Puppetry Workshops

Surf Adventures

Surf Coaching

Art Classes

Magic Poetry

Bellyboard Painting

Dakadoum

Ukulele Singalong

Mini Yoga

Beach Fitness

The Oyster Stage

The Lookout

The Coral Club

Mussel Beach

Rock Beach

Campfire Thursday

Foraging Walks

Sea Kayaking

SUP Adventures

Flotsam the Fool’s Circus Workshops

School of Little Fish Cookery

Harlyn Bay

Daymer Bay

Polzeath Beach

The Camel Trail

South West Coast Path

Outlaw’s New Road

Outlaw’s Fish Kitchen

The Mariners

Paul Ainsworth at No. 6

The PIG at Harlyn Bay

St Kew Inn

Hoop, Trapeze, Pole, Sling & Bungee with Aerial Allsorts Wadebridge

Draw-Alongs

Street Dance

‘EATOPIA’ STREET FOOD MARKET

FAIRGROUND RIDES